2021-2022 Results
Cross Country | Track | Road races | Show all
2019-20 | 2020-2021

  Track and Field
Husky Classic- 2/12/22
Men
Women
EventNameTime
Mile [Section 1] Owen Serrichio
Connor Kerr
Juan Martinez
Abdiaziz Hussein
Donovan Smith
Rex Zhao
Ben McGrath
Ben Switzman
4:22.80
4:25.63
4:27.91
4:38.21
4:39.96
4:42.60
4:48.13
4:55.67
Mile [Section 2] Andy Solis
Thomas Brugnara
Brock Cottle
Jai Shah
Aden Marines
Luke Schwenker
Lance Casey
4:52.76
5:00.52
5:03.51
5:07.30
5:08.26
5:13.24
5:22.76
EventNameTime
Mile Keaton Ibendahl
Emma McEvoy
Iris Duxbury
Ellie Kobak
Anne Maré
Olivia Weiss
Hannah Lewack
5:25.29
5:43.86
5:49.83
5:55.66
6:16.30
6:16.45
6:51.22
Men
EventNameTime
10000m Juan Muños Martinez32:11.95
Men
Women
EventNameTime
1500m Abdiaziz Hussein
Connor Kerr
Donovan Smith
Rex Zhao
James Forkner
4:11.18
4:12.11
4:17.65
4:19.09
5:41.98
5000m Emmett Saulnier
Owen Serricchio
Jack Chambers
Scott Lambert
Ben Switzman
14:58.98
14:59.77
16:06.21
16:25.61
16:50.08
100m Brian Limage
Brock Nelson
11.41
11.77
800m Connor Kerr
Abdiaziz Hussein
Rex Zhao
2:04.14
2:06.02
2:06.30
400h Brock Nelson58.77
200m Brian Limage22.34
EventNameTime
1500m Keaton Ibendahl
Iris Duxbury
4:55.42
5:23.58
100m Nina Fillari13.02
400m Charlotte Shewchuk1:09.91
200m Nina Fillari
Charlotte Shewchuk
26.55
31.17
LCC Open- 3/12/22
Men
Women
EventNameTime
1500m Owen Serrichio
Donovan Dewhitt
Abdiaziz Hussein
Connor Kerr
Miles Lehman-Winters
Andy Solis
Thomas Brugnara
Jai Shah
4:02.85
4:10.81
4:11.61
4:15.65
4:19.81
4:35.33
4:47.24
4:49.23
5000m Emmett Saulnier
Jack Chambers
14:56.19
16:11.00
100m Brian Limage
Erik Hunyh
11.57
???
400 Lance Casey1:02.90
400h Brock Nelson57.46
200m Brian Limage
Brock Nelson
22.60
24.67
EventNameTime
1500m Emma McEvoy
Iris Duxbury
Ellis Kobak
5:10.71
5:15.32
5:16.66
100m Nina Fillari13.10
400m Charlotte Shewchuk1:10.66
200m Nina Fillari26.71
5000m Keaton Ibendahl18:58.32
Men
Women
EventNameTime
1500m Miles Lehman-Winters4:15.88
3000m Juan Munoz Martinez
Donovan Dewhitt
Abdiaziz Hussein
8:51.83
8:53.87
9:09.31
Men
Women
EventNameTime
1500m Owen Serrichio
Donovan Dewhitt
Abdiaziz Hussein
Miles Lehman-Winters
3:58.78
4:05.41
4:14.84
5000m Logan Jones
Abdiaziz Hussein
Juan Muñoz Martinez
Jack Chambers
Matt Barnhart
Connor Kerr
Josh Gordon
15:26.98
15:33.18
15:41.45
15:55.17
15:55.32
16:21.35
DNF
800m Donovan Smith2:02.29
EventNameTime
1500m Keaton Ibendahl
Renee Gordon
4:59.60
5:10.66
Hayward Premiere- 4/1/22-4/2/22
Men
Women
EventNameTime
1500m Donovan Dewhitt
Connor Kerr
4:02.90
4:04.36
5000m Emmett Saulnier
Owen Serricchio
Abdiaziz Hussein
14:35.95
14:38.01
14:57.60
100m Brian Limage10.95
400h Brock Nelson57.23
200m Brian Limage22.04
24.67
Men
Women
EventNameTime
1500m Emmett Saulnier
Juan Muñoz Martinez
4:01.79
4:04.79
800m Donovan Smith2:04.71
100m Rob Fritz
RJ Hendrix
11.20
11.21
200m Kojo Manu
Rob Fritz
RJ Hendrix
Mohamed Ahmed
23.15
23.32
23.48
24.33
  Cross Country
Men 8km
138 Finishers
Women 6km
123 Finishers
#NameTime
34Emmett Saulnier26:34
59Juan Dante Muńoz Martinez27:30
62Connor Kerr27:37
72Josh Gordon27:55
77Jack Chambers28:12
96Owen Pugh29:17
122Thomas Brugnara31:24
137Lance Casey37:11
DNFJake Matyas--:--
#NameTime
38Keaton Ibendahl24:11
65Ellie Kobak25:30
96Marika Tammaru27:42
112Anna Maré27:43
112Mia Yerton29:37
Men 8km
120 Finishers
Women 5km
73 Finishers
#NameTime
13Abdiaziz Hussein25:25
43Patrik Balazs26:36
45Connor Kerr26:46
58Josh Gordon27:38
59Juan Dante Muńoz Martinez27:39
63Jack Evans27:50
83Ben Switzman29:12
97Thomas Brugnara30:21
100Champ Davis30:55
107Lance Casey32:04
#NameTime
13Renee Gordon19:30
14Keaton Ibendahl19:36
20Ellie Kobak19:57
25Caela Fenton20:15
35Iris Duxbury20:46
43Mia Yerton21:10
44Paige Hazen21:13
49Anna Maré21:32
63Gwen Gray22:56
UO-OSU Club Dual - 10/9/21
Men 5km
33 Finishers
Women 5km
12 Finishers
#NameTime
1Owen Serricchio16:07
3Patrik Balazs16:37
4Cooper Kingsbury16:48
5Connor Kerr17:01
7Santigo Edinger17:40
11Ben McGrath17:48
12Ben Switzman17:49
13Aiden Marines18:02
14Thomas Brugnara18:08
16Rex Zhao18:16
22Brock Cottle19:01
24Jack Feist19:34
25Champ Davis19:39
26Lance Casey19:48
27Ajay Agarwal20:00
29Sean Recca20:08
30Spencer Page20:15
31Jack Forkner21:37
32Mario Colasurdo21:37
33Ethan Hass23:13
#NameTime
1Keaton Ibendahl19:47
3Savanna Salmons19:48
4Iris Duxbury21:05
6Marika Tammaru21:45
8Gwen Gray22:45
11Lauren Hessel25:36
12Makenna Kellogg29:24
DNFAnna Maré--:--
  Road
Run with the Duck - 10/29/21
Men 5km
Women 5km
#NameTime
1Jack Chambers16:14
4Owen Pugh16:59
5Josh Gordon17:01
7Thomas Brugnara17:17
8Miles Lehman-Winters17:37
14Champ Davis18:51
15Luke Schwenker18:58
16Evan Secrist19:13
21Shawn Recca19:43
24Yahir Olmos20:01
31James Forkner20:54
38Lance Casey21:13
46Brock Cottle23:05
46Cooper Kingsbury23:05
46Patrik Balazs23:05
49Ethan Hass23:30
94Justin Samudio28:21
#NameTime
1Caela Fenton19:13
2Keaton Ibendahl19:31
3Ellie Kobak20:07
4Emma McEvoy20:10
5Marika Tammaru20:57
6Mia Yerton20:58
7Savanna Salmons21:02
8Anna Maré21:07
9Olivia Weiss21:08
10Lindsay Villano21:13
19Hannah Lewack25:54
21Eryn Donovan26:58
30Natalie Goddard28:27
Men
Women
EventPlaceNameTime
Half Marathon 1
4
47
Jack Chambers
Champ Davis
Dennis Cox
1:17:50
1:21:25
1:36:22
EventPlaceNameTime
5k 2Caela Fenton18:59
Half Marathon 6
11
47
Emma McEvoy
Keaton Ibendahl
Olivia Weiss
1:29:43
1:32:11
1:17:50
Turkey Stuffer - 11/25/21
5km
#NameTime
3Josh Gordon16:01
19Renee Gordon18:14
22Caela Fenton18:33
Eugene Turkey Trot - 11/25/21
5km
#NameTime
2Abdiaziz Hussein15:41
20Dennis Cox18:53
24Emma McEvoy19:11