2011-2012 Results
Cross Country | Track | Road races | Show all
2010-11 | 2012-13

  Track and Field
Men
Women
EventName#Time
1500mCasey Campbell
Trent Warren
Robert McLauchlan
14
16
22
3:54.98
3:56.27
4:01.51
EventName#Time
5000mJaclyn Rushing2719:17.92
Oregon Twilight - 5/5/12
Men
Women
EventName#Time
800mTrent Warren91:53.56
1500mCasey Campbell83:56.66
3000mRob McLauchlan8:44.84
EventName#Time
3000mRenee Knapp10:17.34
Linfield Twilight - 5/4/12
Men
Women
EventName#Time
100mPhilip Gravatt
Nick Moody
Mark McField
9
10
13
12.09
12.49
13.01
200mPhilip Gravatt
Nick Moody
7
8
11
24.31
24.66
25.74
800mTyler Owen
Kyle Krahenbuhl
5
12
1:58.81
2:04.12
1500mMark McLauchlan
Andrew Logan
Matt Auer
5
7
8
4:26.32
4:27.54
4:27.88
5000mAustin Diamond416:40.15
4x400mPhilip Gravatt
Kyle Krahenbuhl
Tyler Owen
Robert Wery
33:40.84
EventName#Time
200mMarysha Cihak429.28
400mMarysha Cihak164.33
800mTiffany Morris32:30.66
1500mTiffany Morris75:13.96
5000mJaclyn Rushing418:47.11
High JumpMarysha Cihak34-09.00
Men
Women
EventName#Time
100mNick Moody
Rodney Hur
Andy Girod
Ranjit Steiner
12
13
14
15
12.36
12.49
12.56
nt(17?)
200mTyler Owen
Robert Wery
Nick Moody
Andy Girod
Ranjit Steiner
7
11
12
13
14
24.30
24.78
25.19
26.22
36.48
400mTyler Owen752.78
800mTrent Warren
John Boosinger
Rob McLauchlan
Erik Keating
2
9
12
13
1:52.39
2:00.71
2:03.59
2:04.95
1500mCasey Campbell
Rob McLauchlan
Erik Keating
Tim Pillow
Matt Auer
Andrew Logan
Mark McLauchlan
Michael Nunziato
1
3
6
7
8
11
12
13
4:01.61
4:02.50
4:18.14
4:19.13
4:22.84
4:26.48
4:27.00
4:30.19
5000mJosh Gordon115:46.10
110m HurdlesMark McField1320.86
400m HurdlesPhilip Gravatt1063.91
3000m SteepleWilly MacMiller310:23.65
4x100mRobert Wery
Mark McField
Nick Moody
Philip Gravatt
446.77
4x400mTrent Warren
Philip Gravatt
Casey Campbell
Tyler Owen
43:35.70
EventName#Time
100mKatey Ford713.49
200mKatey Ford727.97
400mMarysha Cihak
Diana Merchant
7
9
64.79
66.30
800mLauren Earthman132:30.31
1500mTiffany Morris
Lindsay Thane
Jaclyn Rushing
Abby Fatland
Nicole Ginley-Hidinger
Kathryn Boyd-Batstone
7
8
9
10
12
13
5:06.15
5:07.01
5:08.84
5:22.53
5:27.09
5:50.50
5000mRenee Knapp117:51.55
Long JumpMarysha Cihak514-11 1/2
High JumpMarysha Cihak25-1
Oregon Relays - 4/20/12
Men
EventName#Time
400mPhilip Gravatt51.48
800mTyler Owen1:59.30
1500mTrent Warren
Casey Campbell
John Boosingner
4:00.38
4:02.07
4:03.66
5000mRob McLauchlan15:50.00
Men
Women
EventName#Time
100mNick Moody12.43
200mChris Truong
Mark McField
24.59
26.71
400mNico Avila
Robert Wery
54.81
56.51
800mTyler Owen2:01.87
1500mTrent Warren
Casey Campbell
Andrew Logan
3:58.74
4:00.32
4:36.04
5000mRob McLauchlan
Tim Pillow
Chris Mosch
15:17.37
16:07.60
16:27.82
3000m SteepleWilly MacMiller10:28.63
4x400mPhilip Gravatt
Tyler Owen
Nico Avila
Robert Wery
3:34.41
EventName#Time
200mKatey Ford27.41
1500mMichaela Alamillo
Robyn Brigham
Nicole Ginley-Hidinger
5:12.34
5:19.26
5:31.51
3000mRenee Knapp10:31.34
Men
EventName#Time
4x1600m RelayAustin Diamond
Matt Auer
Andrew Logan
Rob McLauchlan
219:39.78
4x800m RelayTrent Warren
Philip Gravatt
Willy MacMiller
Tyler Owen
58:01.51
4x100mRobert Wery
Mark McField
Nico Avila
Nick Moody
847.26
Distance MedleyWilly MacMiller
Trent Warren
Tyler Owen
Rob McLauchlan
Matt Auer
Philip Gravatt
Nico Avila
Austin Diamond
4


7
11:00.09


11:35.18
3000mMark McLauchlan
Andrew Logan
12
14
9:58.46
10:11.50
Oregon Preview - 3/18/12
Men
Women
EventName#Time
800mTyler Owen1:58.23
1500mJohn Boosinger4:05.98
3000mKevin Cave
Robert McLauchlan
8:47.25
8:50.27
EventName#Time
3000mRenee Knapp10:31.34
Lane Opener - 3/12/12
Men
Women
EventName#Time
Long JumpMark McField
Nick Moody
17-2 3/4
15-11
100mPhilip Gravatt
Nick Moody
Mark McField
Ranjit Steiner
11.86
12.56
13.08
19.08
200mPhilip Gravatt
Chris Truong
Nico Avila
Nick Moody
Mark McField
Ranjit Steiner
24.14
24.64
25.31
26.13
26.85
38.82
800mTrent Warren
Erik Keating
2:02.24
2:07.35
1500mJohn Boosinger
Ryan Purcell
Willy MacMiller
Robert McLauchlan
Erik Keating
Chris Mosch
Jesse Otto
Nice Avila
Andrew Logan
4:06.68
4:07.62
4:11.83
4:19.01
4:19.86
4:24.05
4:25.23
4:32.20
4:37.80
3000mRobert McLauchlan
Josh Gordon
David McKay
Willy MacMiller
Tim Pillow
Tyler Owen
Austin Diamond
Michael Nunziato
Mark McLauchlan
Andrew Logan
8:52.01
9:03.99
9:04.38
9:11.17
9:19.15
9:38.95
9:50.87
9:54.66
10:04.07
10:31.81
EventName#Time
Long JumpMarysha Cihak14-2 1/4w
200mKatey Ford
Marysha Cihak
Diana Merchan
28.44
29.66
30.14
400mMarysha Cihak
Katey Ford
Diana Merchant
63.37
64.14
66.60
800mTiffany Morris
Lauren Earthman
2:29.82
2:33.97
1500mLindsay Thane
Tiffany Morris
Lauren Earthman
Nicole Ginley-Hidinger
Abby Fatland
5:02.26
5:07.54
5:22.14
5:25.05
5:30.78
Men
Women
EventName#Time
4x100mRobert Wery
Mark McField
Nico Avila
Philip Gravatt
547.52
4x400mRobert Wery
Mark McField
Nico Avila
Philip Gravatt
43:41.50
100mNick Moody
Mark McField
Ranjit Steiner
15
18
20
12.45
12.79
21.66
200mRobert Wery
Nick Moody
Mark McField
Ranjit Steiner
12
13
14
15
25.58
26.23
26.77
38.37
400mPhilip Gravatt
Nico Avila
8
11
52.04
56.75
800mTyler Owen32:01.48
1500mRobert McLauchlan
Ryan Purcell
Willy MacMiller
Tyler Owen
Tim Pillow
Mark McLauchlan
Matt Sagers
6
11
13
15
17
18
19
4:04.65
4:09.86
4:13.00
4:16.16
4:17.77
4:30.27
4:49.98
5000mKevin Cave
Robert McLauchlan
Willy MacMiller
Chris Mosch
Tim Pillow
Matt Auer
Lucas Holladay
1
2
5
6
7
10
11
15:25.75
15:35.01
16:02.03
16:09.06
16:11.27
17:35.67
17:54/78
EventName#Time
4x100Diana Merchant
Marysha Cihak
Katey Ford
Jacki Ritacco
353.33
100mJacki Ritacco1013.78
200mDiana Merchant
Suzanna Barnett
Katey Ford
7
11
13
14
28.17
29.37
30.02
30.10
400mMarysha Cihak51:04.08
800mLindsay Thane
Lauren Earthman
Nicole Ginley-Hidinger
Carolyn Gilchriese
6
7
9
10
2:33.88
2:35.61
2:45.16
2:46.15
1500mLindsay Thane
Lauren Earthman
Nicole Ginley-Hidinger
Abby Fatland
4
8
10
11
5:04.12
5:14.18
5:23.87
5:25.86
Men
Women
EventName#Time
3000mCasey Campbell
Josh Gordon
Kyle Krahenbuhl
Tyler Owen
Willy MacMiller
Tim Pillow
Chris Mosch
Jesse Otto
Nicholas Avila
Mark McLauchlan
Andrew Logan
Luke Holliday
1
3
5
6
7
8
9
13
15
16
17
20
8:44.39
9:06.06
9:14.26
9:16.58
9:23.38
9:26.46
9:30.55
9:43.45
10:01.77
10:10.40
10:15.67
10:21.62
EventName#Time
MileTiffany Morris
Lauren Earthman
Nicole Ginley-Hidinger
Jaclyn Rushing
Elizabeth Bayer
Kathryn Boyd-Batstone
Tawny Phillips
Carolyn Gilchriese
3
4
5
7
8
9
10
11
5:34.03
5:40.04
5:42.05
5:48.89
6:10.00
6:11.33
6:18.60
6:29.26
  Cross Country
John Frank Memorial Invite - 9/1/2011
        Men - 6550m
           21 Finishers
          Women - 4500m
              33 Finishers
#NameTime
3Kevin Cave20:59
12Matt Auer22:10
18Jake Gardner23:45
19Will Downey24:11
21Sean Larson24:34
#NameTime
19Hayley Belli17:35
24Sarah Lloyd17:54
29Jaclyn Rushing18:29
31Maggie Eliot20:09
32Marysha Cihak21:33
Northwest Classic Invite - 9/26/2011
            Men - 4 Mile
              1 out of 3
              Women - 5000m
                  1 out of 2
#NameTime
3Robert McLauchlan21:22
4Josh Gordon21:36
9Chris Mosch22:16
10Trent Warreny22:22
15Kyle Krahenbuhl22:41
18Jesse Fukawa23:00
21Timothy Pillow23:27
26Tyler Owen24:08
27Mark McLauchlan24:08
33Ryan Dutch25:03
38Michael Worcester27:17
39Andrew Logan28:23
#NameTime
1Renee Knapp18:48
4Susan Capoccia20:04
5Michaela Alamillo20:12
9Jaclyn Rushing20:52
11Lindsey Thane20:57
13Chelsea Oda21:11
14Nicole Ginley-Hidinger21:16
18Lauren Earthman21:53
20Maggie Eliot22:22
22Holli Davis22:50
23Carrie Stafford23:26
24Renee Jackson23:31
25Stephanie McCuaig23:42
Williamette Invitational - 10/1/11
            Men - 8k
              13 out of 22
              Women - 5000m
                  10 out of 20
#NameTime
42Robert McLauchlan25:30.04
76Josh Gordon26:11.01
77Kevin Cave26:12.35
124Jesse Otto26:50.10
138Timothy Pillow27:03.58
147Kyle Krahenbuhl27:17.54
156Jesse Fukawa27:25.60
158Ryan Purcell27:27.08
197Tyler Owen28:34.75
199Matt Auer28:36.93
210Will Downey29:00.21
219Mark McLauchlann29:21.48
225Jake Gardner29:35.52
226Ryan Dutch29:38.60
232Luke Holladay29:55.44
249Andrew Logan32:04.18
#NameTime
8Renee Knapp18:03.46
47Michaela Alamillo18:55.84
77Jaclyn Rushing19:35.11
96Chelsea Oda19:50.97
106Hannah Clayton20:01.76
117Nicole Ginley-Hidinger20:11.00
166Elizabeth Bayer21:24.08
170Stephanie McCuaig21:33.11
171Maggie Eliot21:33.22
182Holli Davis22:04.55
184Carrie Stafford22:09.53
197Kathryn Boyd-Batstone22:56.45
NIRCA Northwest Regionals - 10/16/11
            Men - 8k
            1 out of 2
              Women - 6k
                 1 out of 2
#NameTime
1Casey Campbell26:12
2Rob McLauchlan26:20
3Tim Pillow27:01
4Ryan Purcell27:15
5Chris Mosch27:31
6Kyle Krahenbuhl27:35
7Trent Warren27:54
8Tyler Owen27:59
9Jesse Otto28:03
10Jesse Fukawa28:26
11Matt Auer28:52
14Jake Gardner29:48
19Luke Holladay30:27
20Matt Sagers31:00
21Mark McLauchlan31:40
22Andrew Logan32:04
25Humphery Tsoi36:11
#NameTime
1Michaela Alamillo22:58
4Jaclyn Rushing24:40
6Lindsay Thane25:19
7Nicole Ginley-Hidinger25:24
9Lauren Earthman26:24
10Holli Davis26:39
11Stephanie McQuaig26:55
12Robyn Brigham27:01
Beaver Classic - 10/23/11
            Men - 8k
            6 of 14
              Women - 6k
                 6 of 9
#NameTime
21Rob McLauchlan25:48
24Casey Campbell25:51
40Tim Pillow26:40
60Ryan Purcell27:05
64Chris Mosch27:10
68Kyle Krahenbuhl27:16
69Trent Warren27:23
75Tyler Owen27:36
84Matt Auer27:46
99Erik Keating28:31
100Jesse Fukawa28:34
107Will Downey29:06
128Mark McLauchlan30:27
130Luke Holladay30:34
131Matt Sagers30:38
133Andrew Logan30:58
#NameTime
23Chelsea Oda23:17
28Michaela Alamillo23:43
33Jaclyn Rushing24:11
44Nicole Ginley-Hidinger24:55
49Tiffany Morris25:14
59Lauren Earthman25:48
66Elizabeth Bayer26:13
68Maggie Eliot26:22
69Holli Davis26:22
72Stephanie McCuaig26:57
81Tawny Phillips28:17
NIRCA Nationals - 11/12/11
            Men - 8k
            8 of 40
              Women - 6k
                7 of 26
#NameTime
9Rob McLauchlan24:47
13Casey Campbell24:57
41Tim Pillow25:47
65Kyle Krahenbuhl26:13
123Tyler Owen26:57
124Ryan Purcell26:58
130Jesse Otto27:01
135Chris Mosch27:04
#NameTime
6Michaela Alamillo22:33
19Jaclyn Rushing23:05
67Lindsay Thane24:10
83Nicole Ginley-Hidinger24:31
109Lauren Earthman25:03
  Road races